Serie D

2022-2023
Gruppo #1
Group #2
#
Squadra
Gio
V
N
P
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Paganese
V
V
V
V
N
21
12
8
1
30
16
14
44
2
Sorrento
N
N
V
P
P
21
12
4
5
34
20
14
40
3
Palmese
V
N
V
V
N
21
10
6
5
33
25
8
36
4
Lupa Frascati
P
P
N
V
V
21
10
4
7
30
18
12
34
5
Cassino
V
P
V
P
N
21
9
5
7
25
25
0
32
6
Casertana
P
V
V
P
N
21
8
7
6
34
27
7
31
7
Arzachena
P
N
P
V
V
21
9
4
8
30
27
3
31
8
Monterotondo
P
N
N
V
P
21
9
4
8
30
31
-1
31
9
Aprilia
N
V
P
N
V
21
7
5
9
20
27
-7
26
10
IlvaMaddalena
V
P
P
N
N
21
5
10
6
23
27
-4
25
11
Artena
N
P
V
N
P
21
5
9
7
13
16
-3
24
12
21
6
5
10
35
35
0
23
13
Atletico Uri
P
V
V
N
V
21
5
8
8
30
40
-10
23
14
Tivoli
P
V
P
P
N
21
5
8
8
19
23
-4
23
15
Angri
P
P
P
N
N
21
6
5
10
23
32
-9
23
16
Pomezia
V
N
P
P
N
21
5
7
9
30
40
-10
22
17
Portici
N
V
N
N
P
21
4
10
7
28
28
0
22
18
Nola
P
N
P
N
V
21
4
7
10
26
36
-10
19
Giornata 1
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Artena
1 1
Paganese
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Monterotondo
3 2
Sorrento
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Tivoli
1 0
Lupa Frascati
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Angri
2 1
Aprilia
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Pomezia
3 2
Cassino
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Atletico Uri
1 1
IlvaMaddalena
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Arzachena
2 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Portici
2 2
Palmese
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Casertana
2 1
Nola
Giornata 2
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Aprilia
1 0
Atletico Uri
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2 5
Pomezia
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Cassino
2 1
Tivoli
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
IlvaMaddalena
0 0
Casertana
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Lupa Frascati
1 2
Monterotondo
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Nola
1 0
Artena
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Paganese
2 1
Arzachena
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Palmese
3 1
Angri
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Sorrento
1 1
Portici
Giornata 3
17 Set 2022
- 15:00
Arzachena
2 0
Cassino
17 Set 2022
- 15:00
Portici
2 0
Aprilia
18 Set 2022
- 14:30
Artena
0 3
Sarrabus Ogliastra
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Atletico Uri
1 1
Nola
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Casertana
2 2
Paganese
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Pomezia
2 2
Lupa Frascati
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Sorrento
2 1
Palmese
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Tivoli
2 0
Monterotondo
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Angri
1 2
IlvaMaddalena
Giornata 4
24 Set 2022
- 15:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1 2
Atletico Uri
24 Set 2022
- 15:00
Nola
1 1
Portici
24 Set 2022
- 15:00
Monterotondo
2 2
Arzachena
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
Aprilia
0 2
Sorrento
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
Cassino
3 1
Casertana
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
IlvaMaddalena
1 1
Palmese
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
Lupa Frascati
1 0
Artena
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
Paganese
3 2
Angri
28 Set 2022
- 15:00
Tivoli
0 0
Pomezia
Giornata 5
2 Ott 2022
- 13:30
Atletico Uri
1 1
Paganese
2 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Casertana
1 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Arzachena
2 1
Lupa Frascati
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Palmese
0 0
Aprilia
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Portici
2 3
IlvaMaddalena
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Sorrento
2 1
Tivoli
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Angri
0 2
Nola
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Artena
1 1
Cassino
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pomezia
1 2
Monterotondo
Giornata 6
9 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1 1
Portici
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Cassino
0 0
Angri
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
IlvaMaddalena
0 1
Sorrento
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Lupa Frascati
3 0
Atletico Uri
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Nola
0 0
Aprilia
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Paganese
0 1
Palmese
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Pomezia
2 1
Arzachena
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Monterotondo
1 4
Casertana
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Tivoli
0 0
Artena
Giornata 7
16 Ott 2022
- 14:00
Angri
2 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
16 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Arzachena
2 2
Tivoli
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Aprilia
0 1
IlvaMaddalena
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Atletico Uri
2 3
Cassino
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Casertana
0 1
Lupa Frascati
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Palmese
4 2
Nola
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Portici
1 1
Paganese
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Sorrento
3 0
Pomezia
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Artena
2 1
Monterotondo
Giornata 8
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Arzachena
3 2
Artena
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Cassino
1 2
Palmese
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Lupa Frascati
1 0
Portici
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Nola
1 3
Sorrento
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Paganese
1 1
IlvaMaddalena
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Pomezia
1 3
Casertana
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Monterotondo
1 3
Angri
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
6 1
Aprilia
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Tivoli
2 2
Atletico Uri
Giornata 9
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Casertana
1 1
Tivoli
30 Ott 2022
- 14:00
IlvaMaddalena
3 2
Nola
30 Ott 2022
- 14:00
Palmese
2 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
30 Ott 2022
- 14:00
Sorrento
3 1
Arzachena
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Aprilia
0 1
Paganese
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
2 2
Monterotondo
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Portici
1 2
Cassino
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Angri
1 1
Lupa Frascati
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Artena
1 0
Pomezia
Giornata 10
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Monterotondo
2 1
Palmese
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Arzachena
0 1
Atletico Uri
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4 1
Nola
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Cassino
2 1
IlvaMaddalena
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
3 1
Aprilia
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Paganese
1 1
Sorrento
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pomezia
0 2
Angri
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Tivoli
0 1
Portici
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Artena
0 0
Casertana
Giornata 11
13 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Casertana
0 0
Arzachena
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Aprilia
0 1
Cassino
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
2 2
Pomezia
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
IlvaMaddalena
1 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Nola
2 2
Paganese
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Palmese
2 3
Lupa Frascati
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Portici
2 3
Monterotondo
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sorrento
1 0
Artena
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Angri
1 0
Tivoli
Giornata 12
20 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Casertana
5 3
Atletico Uri
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Arzachena
3 0
Portici
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3 1
Sorrento
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Cassino
0 1
Paganese
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
3 0
Nola
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pomezia
2 1
Palmese
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Monterotondo
2 0
IlvaMaddalena
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Tivoli
1 1
Aprilia
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Artena
2 0
Angri
Giornata 13
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Paganese
2 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Aprilia
2 1
Monterotondo
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
1 1
Artena
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
IlvaMaddalena
0 0
Lupa Frascati
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Nola
1 1
Cassino
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Palmese
2 0
Tivoli
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Portici
1 1
Pomezia
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sorrento
2 1
Casertana
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Angri
1 2
Arzachena
Giornata 14
3 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Arzachena
1 2
Aprilia
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
0 2
Angri
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Casertana
1 0
Portici
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Cassino
2 0
Sorrento
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
3 1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pomezia
1 1
IlvaMaddalena
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Monterotondo
0 1
Paganese
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Tivoli
1 0
Nola
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Artena
0 0
Palmese
Giornata 15
11 Dic 2022
- 14:00
IlvaMaddalena
0 0
Tivoli
11 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Palmese
1 3
Arzachena
11 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Sorrento
4 1
Atletico Uri
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Aprilia
2 0
Pomezia
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Nola
2 4
Monterotondo
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Paganese
1 0
Lupa Frascati
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Portici
0 0
Artena
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Angri
1 1
Casertana
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1 1
Cassino
Giornata 16
17 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
0 1
Sorrento
17 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Monterotondo
2 0
Cassino
17 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Artena
1 0
IlvaMaddalena
18 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Arzachena
0 2
Nola
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
1 2
Palmese
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Casertana
3 4
Aprilia
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pomezia
0 3
Paganese
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Tivoli
1 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
11 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Angri
0 3
Portici
Giornata 17
21 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3 1
Monterotondo
21 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Portici
4 0
Atletico Uri
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Aprilia
0 0
Artena
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Cassino
1 0
Lupa Frascati
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
IlvaMaddalena
3 2
Arzachena
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Paganese
2 0
Tivoli
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Palmese
2 1
Casertana
11 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Nola
1 1
Pomezia
18 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Sorrento
3 0
Angri
Giornata 18
6 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Aprilia
3 1
Angri
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1 1
Arzachena
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Cassino
0 3
Pomezia
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
2 3
Tivoli
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Nola
1 2
Casertana
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Paganese
1 0
Artena
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Palmese
2 2
Portici
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Sorrento
0 0
Monterotondo
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
IlvaMaddalena
3 4
Atletico Uri
Giornata 19
14 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Monterotondo
0 0
Lupa Frascati
15 Gen 2023
- 14:00
Arzachena
0 1
Paganese
15 Gen 2023
- 14:00
Casertana
3 0
IlvaMaddalena
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Atletico Uri
2 1
Aprilia
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Pomezia
3 4
Sarrabus Ogliastra
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Portici
2 2
Sorrento
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Tivoli
0 1
Cassino
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Angri
1 2
Palmese
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Artena
1 0
Nola
Giornata 20
21 Gen 2023
- 14:00
IlvaMaddalena
1 1
Angri
21 Gen 2023
- 14:00
Nola
1 1
Atletico Uri
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Aprilia
0 0
Portici
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1 1
Artena
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Cassino
0 1
Arzachena
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Lupa Frascati
4 0
Pomezia
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Palmese
1 0
Sorrento
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Monterotondo
1 0
Tivoli
22 Gen 2023
- 15:30
Paganese
2 1
Casertana
Giornata 21
28 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Atletico Uri
3 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
29 Gen 2023
- 14:00
Arzachena
1 0
Monterotondo
29 Gen 2023
- 14:00
Palmese
1 1
IlvaMaddalena
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Casertana
2 2
Cassino
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Pomezia
3 3
Tivoli
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Portici
2 4
Nola
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Sorrento
0 1
Aprilia
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Angri
1 1
Paganese
29 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Artena
0 1
Lupa Frascati
error: Content is protected !!
P