Eccellenza

2022-2023
#
Squadra
Gio
V
N
P
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Ischia
N
V
N
V
V
22
15
4
3
52
17
35
49
2
Casoria
V
P
V
V
V
22
15
1
6
48
26
22
46
3
Pompei
P
V
V
P
V
22
14
2
6
38
16
22
44
4
Albanova
V
V
N
V
V
22
12
7
3
36
17
19
43
5
Napoli United
V
N
N
P
V
22
13
4
5
47
32
15
43
6
Ercolanese
N
V
N
V
V
22
11
7
4
34
14
20
40
7
22
10
5
7
34
25
9
35
8
Acerrana
V
P
P
V
V
22
10
4
8
33
31
2
34
9
22
10
2
10
33
36
-3
32
10
Maddalonese
V
P
V
V
P
22
9
3
10
30
30
0
30
11
Pomigliano
P
P
N
P
P
22
8
5
9
29
37
-8
29
12
Villa Literno
P
N
P
P
P
22
7
5
10
16
23
-7
26
13
Savoia
P
P
V
P
P
22
7
2
13
26
39
-13
23
14
Forio
V
V
P
P
P
22
6
3
13
24
34
-10
21
15
Saviano
P
P
N
P
V
22
5
5
12
24
36
-12
20
16
22
5
3
14
14
41
-27
18
17
22
4
3
15
27
52
-25
15
18
Montecalcio
P
P
P
V
P
22
3
3
16
15
54
-39
12
30 Ott 2022
- 10:30
Montecalcio
0 2
Ercolanese
Giornata 1
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Albanova
0 0
Saviano
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Capri Anacapri
2 3
Maddalonese
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Massa Lubrense
4 2
Napoli United
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Atletico Cardito
1 0
Pompei
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Casoria
2 0
Montecalcio
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Ischia
1 1
Ercolanese
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Pomigliano
3 1
S. Antonio Abate
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Villa Literno
0 0
Acerrana
4 Set 2022
- 16:00
Forio
1 2
Savoia
15 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Forio
- -
Acerrana
Giornata 2
10 Set 2022
- 15:30
Pompei
3 1
Casoria
10 Set 2022
- 15:30
Napoli United
1 2
Villa Literno
11 Set 2022
- 11:00
Maddalonese
0 0
Massa Lubrense
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Acerrana
2 0
Atletico Cardito
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Montecalcio
1 1
Forio
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
S. Antonio Abate
1 1
Capri Anacapri
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Saviano
1 3
Ischia
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Savoia
0 1
Albanova
11 Set 2022
- 15:30
Ercolanese
2 0
Pomigliano
Giornata 3
17 Set 2022
- 15:30
Atletico Cardito
0 1
Napoli United
17 Set 2022
- 15:30
Capri Anacapri
0 1
Ercolanese
17 Set 2022
- 15:30
Massa Lubrense
0 2
S. Antonio Abate
17 Set 2022
- 15:30
Montecalcio
1 1
Savoia
17 Set 2022
- 15:30
Forio
1 3
Pompei
18 Set 2022
- 11:30
Casoria
2 0
Acerrana
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
Ischia
3 0
Albanova
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
Pomigliano
1 1
Saviano
18 Set 2022
- 15:30
Villa Literno
1 0
Maddalonese
Giornata 4
24 Set 2022
- 15:00
Savoia
1 3
Ischia
24 Set 2022
- 15:30
Albanova
1 1
Pomigliano
24 Set 2022
- 15:30
Pompei
2 0
Montecalcio
25 Set 2022
- 11:00
Maddalonese
3 1
Atletico Cardito
25 Set 2022
- 11:00
Saviano
4 2
Capri Anacapri
25 Set 2022
- 11:00
Ercolanese
2 0
Massa Lubrense
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
Acerrana
2 2
Forio
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
Napoli United
2 1
Casoria
25 Set 2022
- 15:30
S. Antonio Abate
0 0
Villa Literno
Giornata 5
1 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pompei
4 0
Savoia
1 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Capri Anacapri
2 1
Albanova
1 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Massa Lubrense
0 4
Saviano
1 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pomigliano
2 5
Ischia
2 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Forio
0 2
Napoli United
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Atletico Cardito
1 2
S. Antonio Abate
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Casoria
3 1
Maddalonese
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Montecalcio
0 2
Acerrana
2 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Villa Literno
1 0
Ercolanese
Giornata 6
8 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Napoli United
3 1
Montecalcio
9 Ott 2022
- 10:30
Saviano
0 1
Villa Literno
9 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Albanova
2 1
Massa Lubrense
9 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Ercolanese
1 2
Atletico Cardito
9 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Maddalonese
1 1
Forio
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Acerrana
2 1
Pompei
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Ischia
2 0
Capri Anacapri
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
S. Antonio Abate
1 3
Casoria
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Savoia
1 2
Pomigliano
Giornata 7
15 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Forio
1 0
S. Antonio Abate
15 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Massa Lubrense
2 0
Ischia
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Atletico Cardito
4 3
Saviano
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pompei
1 2
Napoli United
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Montecalcio
0 3
Maddalonese
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Acerrana
0 2
Savoia
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Capri Anacapri
0 3
Pomigliano
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Villa Literno
0 1
Albanova
15 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Casoria
0 1
Ercolanese
Giornata 8
23 Ott 2022
- 10:30
Saviano
2 4
Casoria
23 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Maddalonese
0 1
Pompei
23 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Ercolanese
2 0
Forio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Savoia
4 1
Capri Anacapri
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
S. Antonio Abate
4 1
Montecalcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Albanova
4 1
Atletico Cardito
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Ischia
3 0
Villa Literno
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Napoli United
5 4
Acerrana
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pomigliano
0 0
Massa Lubrense
Giornata 9
29 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
2 0
Ischia
29 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Napoli United
2 2
Savoia
29 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Acerrana
3 1
Maddalonese
29 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pompei
1 0
S. Antonio Abate
29 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Massa Lubrense
0 0
Capri Anacapri
29 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Villa Literno
1 3
Pomigliano
30 Ott 2022
- 11:00
Forio
2 0
Saviano
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Casoria
1 1
Albanova
Giornata 10
2 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Maddalonese
2 1
Napoli United
2 Nov 2022
- 10:30
Saviano
3 1
Montecalcio
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Albanova
3 2
Forio
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Capri Anacapri
0 2
Villa Literno
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ischia
4 0
Casoria
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pomigliano
2 1
Atletico Cardito
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
1 1
Acerrana
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Savoia
3 0
Massa Lubrense
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ercolanese
0 1
Pompei
Giornata 11
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
4 2
Capri Anacapri
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pompei
1 0
Saviano
6 Nov 2022
- 10:30
Montecalcio
0 6
Albanova
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Maddalonese
2 0
Savoia
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Napoli United
2 1
S. Antonio Abate
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Forio
0 1
Ischia
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Villa Literno
4 0
Massa Lubrense
6 Nov 2022
- 11:30
Casoria
2 3
Pomigliano
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Acerrana
1 1
Ercolanese
Giornata 12
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Albanova
0 0
Pompei
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Massa Lubrense
0 2
Atletico Cardito
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ercolanese
4 2
Napoli United
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Capri Anacapri
1 4
Casoria
13 Nov 2022
- 10:30
Saviano
0 4
Acerrana
13 Nov 2022
- 14:15
Pomigliano
0 1
Forio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
2 0
Maddalonese
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Savoia
0 2
Villa Literno
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ischia
1 2
Montecalcio
Giornata 13
19 Nov 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
1 0
Savoia
19 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
1 1
Villa Literno
19 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pompei
2 3
Ischia
19 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Acerrana
0 2
Albanova
20 Nov 2022
- 10:30
Montecalcio
2 6
Pomigliano
20 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Maddalonese
1 2
Ercolanese
20 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Forio
0 2
Capri Anacapri
20 Nov 2022
- 11:30
Casoria
3 0
Massa Lubrense
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Napoli United
4 1
Saviano
Giornata 14
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Albanova
0 2
Napoli United
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ercolanese
1 1
S. Antonio Abate
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Villa Literno
0 1
Casoria
27 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Massa Lubrense
3 1
Forio
27 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Capri Anacapri
5 1
Montecalcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Savoia
2 3
Atletico Cardito
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ischia
4 0
Acerrana
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pomigliano
0 0
Pompei
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Saviano
2 0
Maddalonese
Giornata 15
3 Dic 2022
- 14:15
Pompei
3 1
Capri Anacapri
3 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Maddalonese
2 2
Albanova
3 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Napoli United
1 1
Ischia
3 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Acerrana
0 2
Pomigliano
4 Dic 2022
- 11:00
Montecalcio
0 2
Massa Lubrense
4 Dic 2022
- 11:00
Forio
1 0
Villa Literno
4 Dic 2022
- 11:30
Casoria
4 1
Atletico Cardito
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
1 1
Saviano
4 Dic 2022
- 15:30
Ercolanese
0 1
Savoia
Giornata 16
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Albanova
3 1
S. Antonio Abate
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
2 1
Forio
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Casoria
3 1
Savoia
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Capri Anacapri
1 2
Acerrana
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Ischia
4 1
Maddalonese
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Massa Lubrense
1 5
Pompei
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Saviano
0 0
Ercolanese
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Villa Literno
0 0
Montecalcio
7 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pomigliano
1 2
Napoli United
Giornata 17
10 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Savoia
1 0
Saviano
10 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Acerrana
1 0
Massa Lubrense
11 Dic 2022
- 11:00
Montecalcio
1 0
Atletico Cardito
11 Dic 2022
- 11:00
Napoli United
3 1
Capri Anacapri
11 Dic 2022
- 11:00
Forio
0 2
Casoria
11 Dic 2022
- 11:30
Maddalonese
1 0
Pomigliano
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
0 3
Ischia
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pompei
2 0
Villa Literno
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Ercolanese
0 0
Albanova
Giornata 18
17 Dic 2022
- 00:30
Napoli United
4 0
Massa Lubrense
17 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Pompei
1 2
Atletico Cardito
17 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Montecalcio
0 3
Casoria
17 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Saviano
0 2
Albanova
18 Dic 2022
- 00:30
Maddalonese
4 0
Capri Anacapri
18 Dic 2022
- 14:00
Acerrana
2 0
Villa Literno
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
3 0
Pomigliano
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Savoia
2 3
Forio
18 Dic 2022
- 15:00
Ercolanese
1 1
Ischia
Giornata 19
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Albanova
1 0
Savoia
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
3 2
Acerrana
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Casoria
1 2
Pompei
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Capri Anacapri
2 4
S. Antonio Abate
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Ischia
3 0
Saviano
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Massa Lubrense
1 0
Maddalonese
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pomigliano
0 8
Ercolanese
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Forio
3 0
Montecalcio
21 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Villa Literno
1 1
Napoli United
Giornata 20
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Savoia
3 2
Montecalcio
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Albanova
1 1
Ischia
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Pompei
1 0
Forio
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Acerrana
0 1
Casoria
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Saviano
0 0
Pomigliano
7 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Ercolanese
2 2
Capri Anacapri
8 Gen 2023
- 10:30
Napoli United
0 0
Atletico Cardito
8 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Maddalonese
3 0
Villa Literno
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
4 0
Massa Lubrense
Giornata 21
14 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Atletico Cardito
1 2
Maddalonese
14 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Massa Lubrense
0 1
Ercolanese
14 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Villa Literno
0 2
S. Antonio Abate
15 Gen 2023
- 10:30
Montecalcio
1 0
Pompei
15 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Capri Anacapri
2 1
Saviano
15 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Forio
2 3
Acerrana
15 Gen 2023
- 11:30
Casoria
4 3
Napoli United
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Ischia
3 0
Savoia
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Pomigliano
0 2
Albanova
Giornata 22
21 Gen 2023
- 14:30
S. Antonio Abate
2 1
Atletico Cardito
21 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Ercolanese
2 0
Villa Literno
22 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Albanova
3 0
Capri Anacapri
22 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Maddalonese
0 3
Casoria
22 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Saviano
1 0
Massa Lubrense
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Ischia
3 0
Pomigliano
22 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Napoli United
2 1
Forio
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Savoia
0 4
Pompei
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Acerrana
2 1
Montecalcio
Giornata 23
28 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Capri Anacapri
- -
Ischia
28 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Atletico Cardito
- -
Ercolanese
28 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Pompei
- -
Acerrana
28 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Massa Lubrense
- -
Albanova
28 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Montecalcio
- -
Napoli United
29 Gen 2023
- 11:00
Forio
- -
Maddalonese
29 Gen 2023
- 11:30
Casoria
- -
S. Antonio Abate
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Pomigliano
- -
Savoia
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Villa Literno
- -
Saviano
error: Content is protected !!
P