Seconda Divisione: Risultati e classifica 28^ giornata



Aversa Normanna - Siracusa          0-2
Barletta - Vibonese                 3-1
Brindisi - Cisco Roma               3-1
Gela - Manfredonia                  0-1
Igea Virtus B. - Noicattaro         0-2
Isola Liri - Juve Stabia            0-2
Monopoli - Cassino                  0-1
Scafatese - Catanzaro               2-0
Vico Equense - Melfi                0-1

 

 



 

 

                         IN GENERALE            CASA           FUORI    
                      PARTITE    RETI       PARTITE  RETI   PARTITE  RETI
                PT   G  V  N  P  F  S  MI   V  N  P  F  S   V  N  P  F  S
JUVE STABIA     60  28 18  6  4 53 22   0  11  3  0 32  6   7  3  4 21 16
CATANZARO (-3)  57  28 19  3  6 52 24  -1  14  0  0 33  6   5  3  6 19 18
CISCO ROMA      54  28 15  9  4 42 17  -3  11  3  0 25  2   4  6  4 17 15
SIRACUSA        48  28 14  6  8 31 18  -8  10  3  1 20  4   4  3  7 11 14
BARLETTA (-1)   45  28 12 10  6 30 28  -8   9  4  1 19  9   3  6  5 11 19
BRINDISI        44  28 12  8  8 40 28 -10  10  3  1 26  9   2  5  7 14 19
CASSINO         44  28 13  5 10 35 33 -10   6  2  5 17 17   7  3  5 18 16
GELA            43  28 12  7  9 32 22 -11   8  1  5 19 12   4  6  4 13 10
MELFI           39  28 11  6 11 41 35 -14   8  4  2 30 15   3  2  9 11 20
MONOPOLI        36  28  9  9 10 29 32 -15   5  4  5 15 14   4  5  5 14 18
MANFREDONIA     32  28  8  8 12 24 34 -18   6  4  4 18 16   2  4  8  6 18
SCAFATESE       31  28  6 13  9 28 34 -17   4  7  3 16 15   2  6  6 12 19
AVERSA NORMANNA 30  28  7  9 12 26 34 -19   4  6  4 14 15   3  3  8 12 19
ISOLA LIRI      30  28  8  6 14 20 39 -21   5  5  5 13 16   3  1  9  7 23
NOICATTARO      27  28  6  9 13 27 46 -21   4  5  5 17 20   2  4  8 10 26
VICO EQUENSE    23  28  4 11 13 16 30 -23   2  7  5 10 12   2  4  8  6 18
VIBONESE (-1)   23  28  5  9 14 22 40 -23   4  4  6 13 15   1  5  8  9 25
IGEA VIRT. (-2) 11  28  1 10 17 21 53 -30   1  7  6 10 19   0  3 11 11 34

 

 

 

Barletta - Vico Equense
Cassino - Brindisi
Catanzaro - Aversa Normanna
Cisco Roma - Gela
Juve Stabia - Igea Virtus B.
Manfredonia - Monopoli
Noicattaro - Isola Liri
Siracusa - Scafatese

Vibonese – Melfi